Park Kyoung-hee

Former leader of K-Pop group Turan and Idol AKA Hanbi

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1989-12-09

Place of Birth: South Korea

Also Known As: 박수이, Park Sui, Hanbi, 한비, 朴庆熙, Park Kyung-hee

Park Kyoung-hee