Kiana Madeira

Kiana Madeira is a Canadian film and television actress, best known for playing the lead role of Julia Wilson on the television sitcom "Really Me".

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1992-11-04

Place of Birth: Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Also Known As: Kiana Alexa Madeira

Kiana Madeira