Lee Joon

Lee Joon (이준), born Lee Chang-sun (이창선), is a South Korean singer and actor.  He is a former member of boy band MBLAQ.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1988-02-07

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: 이준, 李準, Joon Lee, Lee Jun, Lee Chang-seon, 이창선

Lee Joon